SD6V12 1428F Auto ac compressor clutch Opel Astra Combo Zafira 6PK 105MM 12V Bearing size 35x50x20mm 9132922 24407119
SD6V12 1428F Auto ac compressor clutch Opel Astra Combo Zafira 6PK 105MM 12V Bearing size 35x50x20mm 9132922 24407119
Model
HY-CH159

Item specifics

Number of grooves
6PV
Diameter of the wheel
105 mm
Coil voltage
12V
Bearing dimension
35x50x20

Product review

Description

SD6V12 1428F Auto ac compressor clutch Opel Astra Combo Zafira 6PK 105MM 12V Bearing size 35x50x20mm 9132922 24407119



Model ID:HY-CH159
Number of grooves: 6PV
Diameter of the wheel: 105 mm
Coil voltage: 12V
Bearing dimension: 35x50x20

Application:
OPEL Astra G 1.7 CDTI F .. 2003-2004 1686ccm Z17DTL
OPEL Astra G 2.0 DI F .. 1998-2004 1995ccm X20DTL Y20DTL
OPEL Astra G 2.0 DTI 16V F .. 1998-2004
OPEL Astra G 2.2 DTI F .. 2002-2004 2172ccm Y22DTR
OPEL Combo C 1.7 CDTi 16V 2004-2012 1686ccm Z17DTH
OPEL Combo C 1.7 DI 16V 2001-2012 1686ccm Y17DTL
OPEL Combo C 1.7 DTI 16V 2001-2012 1686ccm Y17DT
OPEL Corsa C 1.3 CDTI F08 F68 2003-2006 1248ccm Z13DT
OPEL Corsa C 1.7 CDTI F08 F68 2003-2006 1686ccm Z17DTH
OPEL Corsa C 1.7 DI 16V F08 F68 2000- 1686ccm Y17DTL
OPEL Corsa C 1.7 DTI 16V F08 F68 2000- 1686ccm Y17DT
OPEL Meriva A 1.3 CDTI 2003-2010 1248ccm Z13DT Z13DTJ
OPEL Meriva A 1.7 CDTI 2003-2010 1686ccm Z17DTH
OPEL Meriva A 1.7 CDTI 2003-2010 1686ccm A17DTR
OPEL Meriva A 1.7 DTI 2003-2010 1686ccm Y17DT Y17DTL
OPEL Zafira A 2.0 DTI 16V F75. 1999-2005 1995ccm Y20DTH
OPEL Zafira A 2.0 DI 16V F75. 1999-2005 1995ccm X20DTL
OPEL Zafira B 2.2 A05 2005-2011 2198ccm Z22YH

OEM numbers of the compressors:
Sanden 1428
Sanden 1428F
Sanden 1441F
Sanden 1423
Sanden 1429F
Sanden 1441
Sanden 4251
Sanden 1440E
Sanden 1440F
Sanden 1429
Sanden 1440
Sanden 1418

Opel 5814112
Opel 24407119
Opel 8972127640
Opel 09132922
Opel 1854147
Opel 24421642
Opel 6854048
Opel 9132922
Opel 24422013
Opel 93176916
Opel 6854027
Opel 1854122
Opel 6854028
Opel 1854107